West Michigan Youth Soccer Association
  Home Schedule/Results Past Schedules Maps News Calendar Forms Minutes Links

Fall 2005 
U10 Coed A 
U10 Coed B 
U10 Girls A 
U10 Girls B 
U11 Boys A 
U11 Boys B 
U11 Girls A 
U11 Girls B 
U12 Boys 
U12 Boys Elite 
U12 Girls 
U12 Girls Elite 
U13 Boys 
U13 Boys Elite 
U13 Girls 
U13 Girls Elite 
U14 Boys 
U14 Boys Elite 
U14 Girls 
U14 Girls Elite 
U16 Girls 
U16 Girls Elite 
U19 Women 
Fall 2012 
Spring 2012 
Fall 2011 
Spring 2011 
Fall 2010 
Spring 2010 
Fall 2009 
Spring 2009 
Fall 2008 
Spring 2008 
Fall 2007 
Spring 2007 
Fall 2006 
Spring 2006 
Spring 2005 
Fall 2004 
Spring 2004 
Fall 2003 
Spring 2003 

U12 Girls Elite

Standings

TeamWonLossTieGFGAGDPts
Michiana Echo6111881019
Georgetown4142341916
SW Michigan5302016415
WMFJ Nash134511-67
Sailors0060006
Kalamazoo152524-195
WMFJ Nick03537-45
WMFJ-Nick01004-40

Schedule

GameDateTimeHome TeamScoreAway TeamVenueAction
1Sat09/10/0502:30 PMWMFJ Nick23Michiana EchoQuincy Park Lower E 
2Sat09/10/0503:00 PMGeorgetown00Sailors28th Ave South FieldReport Incorrect Score
3Sat09/10/0504:00 PMSW Michigan41WMFJ NashRocky Weed Field 2 
4Sun09/11/0505:00 PMMichiana Echo11KalamazooPrairie Vista 
5Sat09/17/0501:00 PMWMFJ Nash00GeorgetownQuincy Park Lower EReport Incorrect Score
6Sat09/17/0503:00 PMSailors00KalamazooSailor Soc Comp BReport Incorrect Score
7Sat09/17/0505:00 PMMichiana Echo20SW MichiganPrairie Vista 
8Sat09/24/0502:00 PMGeorgetown23SW Michigan28th Ave South Field 
9Sat09/24/0503:00 PMKalamazoo20WMFJ NickKal Complex Fld 1 
10Sat09/24/0504:00 PMWMFJ Nash12Michiana EchoQuincy Park Lower E 
11Sun09/25/0503:00 PMWMFJ Nash00SailorsQuincy Park Lower EReport Incorrect Score
12Sat10/01/0501:00 PMWMFJ Nick00GeorgetownQuincy Park Lower EReport Incorrect Score
14Sat10/01/0505:00 PMKalamazoo03Michiana EchoKal Complex Fld 1 
15Sat10/08/0503:00 PMSailors00GeorgetownSailor Soc Comp BReport Incorrect Score
16Sat10/08/0504:00 PMSW Michigan21WMFJ NickRocky Weed Field 2 
17Sat10/08/0505:00 PMKalamazoo12WMFJ NashKal Complex Fld 1 
18Wed10/12/0506:00 PMGeorgetown41WMFJ Nash28th Ave South Field 
19Sat10/15/0503:00 PMWMFJ Nick00SailorsQuincy Park Lower EReport Incorrect Score
20Sat10/15/0503:30 PMMichiana Echo03GeorgetownPrairie Vista 
21Sat10/15/0505:00 PMKalamazoo05SW MichiganKal Complex Fld 1 
22Sun10/16/0503:30 PMMichiana Echo40WMFJ-NickPrairie Vista 
25Sat10/22/0502:00 PMSW Michigan13Michiana EchoRocky Weed Field 1 
24Sat10/22/0503:00 PMGeorgetown80Kalamazoo28th Ave South Field 
23Sat10/22/0503:00 PMWMFJ Nash00WMFJ NickQuincy Park Lower EReport Incorrect Score
26Sun10/23/0503:00 PMSailors00WMFJ NickSailor Soc Comp BReport Incorrect Score
27Sat10/29/0512:00 PMSW Michigan51KalamazooRocky Weed Field 1 
28Sat10/29/0501:00 PMWMFJ Nick00WMFJ NashQuincy Park Lower EReport Incorrect Score
13Sat10/29/0503:00 PMSW Michigan06GeorgetownRocky Weed