West Michigan Youth Soccer Association
  Home Schedule/Results Past Schedules Maps News Calendar Forms Minutes Links

Spring 2005 
U10 Coed A 
U10 Coed B 
U10 Girls A 
U10 Girls B 
U11 Boys A 
U11 Boys B 
U11 Girls A 
U11 Girls B 
U12 Boys 
U12 Boys Elite 
U12 Girls 
U12 Girls Elite 
U13 Boys 
U13 Boys Elite 
U13 Girls 
U13 Girls Elite 
U14 Boys Elite 
U14 Girls 
U14 Girls Elite 
U14-U15 Boys 
U16 Boys Elite 
U16-U17 Boys 
U17-U19 Boys 
Fall 2012 
Spring 2012 
Fall 2011 
Spring 2011 
Fall 2010 
Spring 2010 
Fall 2009 
Spring 2009 
Fall 2008 
Spring 2008 
Fall 2007 
Spring 2007 
Fall 2006 
Spring 2006 
Fall 2005 
Fall 2004 
Spring 2004 
Fall 2003 
Spring 2003 

U14-U15 Boys

Standings

TeamWonLossTieGFGAGDPts
River Oaks7013663022
Sturgis50333102318
Portage B5302215715
Team United33223111211
Kalamazoo3321211111
Marshall2332615119
Red Arrow242241598
Force0531034-243
SW Michigan B062473-692

Schedule

GameDateTimeHome TeamScoreAway TeamVenueAction
10Sat04/16/0504:00 PMRiver Oaks110SW Michigan BRiver Oaks 
12Sat04/16/0504:30 PMForce24Portage BPlainwell 
11Sat04/16/0505:00 PMKalamazoo11MarshallKal Soccer Complex 
33Sun04/17/0502:00 PMRiver Oaks40Red ArrowRiver Oaks 
16Sun04/17/0504:00 PMPortage B01KalamazooPort Soccer Complex 
15Sun04/24/0505:00 PMRed Arrow00ForceKal Soccer ComplexReport Incorrect Score
4Sat04/30/0502:00 PMMarshall42Team UnitedMarshall Verona Rd 
34Sat04/30/0503:00 PMPortage B12SturgisPort Soccer Complex 
3Sat04/30/0504:00 PMForce25KalamazooPlainwell 
1Sun05/01/0502:00 PMPortage B92SW Michigan BPort Soccer Complex 
2Sun05/01/0505:00 PMRed Arrow14SturgisKal Soccer Complex 
22Sat05/07/0504:00 PMRiver Oaks20KalamazooRiver Oaks 
14Sat05/07/0504:00 PMSW Michigan B110SturgisRocky Weed Field 2 
5Sat05/07/0504:00 PMTeam United23Portage BWayland Union MS 
8Sun05/08/0502:00 PMMarshall22ForceMarshall Verona Rd 
13Sun05/08/0503:30 PMTeam United01River OaksWayland Union MS 
6Sun05/08/0504:00 PMSW Michigan B118Red ArrowRocky Weed Field 2 
24Sat05/14/0502:00 PMTeam United100SW Michigan BWayland Union MS 
21Sun05/15/0503:00 PMRed Arrow31MarshallKal Soccer Complex 
7Sun05/15/0504:00 PMSturgis22River OaksSturgis Franks Park 
19Sat05/21/0502:00 PMMarshall13Portage BMarshall Verona Rd 
23Sat05/21/0502:00 PMSturgis101ForceSturgis Franks Park 
36Sat05/21/0503:00 PMKalamazoo01Team UnitedKal Soccer Complex 
20Sun05/22/0502:00 PMSturgis22Team UnitedSturgis Franks Park 
17Sun05/22/0502:00 PMForce27River OaksPlainwell 
35Sun05/22/0502:00 PMSW Michigan B015MarshallPortage 
18Sun05/22/0503:00 PMKalamazoo32Red ArrowKal Soccer Complex 
30Sun06/05/0509:30 AMSW Michigan B00KalamazooRocky Weed Field 2Report Incorrect Score
29Sun06/05/0509:30 AMTeam United61ForceRocky Weed Field 10 
32Sun06/05/0509:30 AMRiver Oaks50Portage BRocky Weed Field 1 
26Sun06/05/0501:30 PMKalamazoo23SturgisRocky Weed Field 1 
27Sun06/05/0501:30 PMMarshall24River OaksRocky Weed Field 2 
28Sun06/05/0501:30 PMPortage B20Red ArrowRocky Weed Field 10 
25Sun06/05/0505:30 PMForce00SW Michigan BRocky Weed Field 10Report Incorrect Score
31Sun06/05/0505:30 PMSturgis00MarshallRocky Weed Field 2Report Incorrect Score
9Sun06/05/0505:30 PMRed Arrow00Team UnitedRocky Weed Field 1Report Incorrect Score