West Michigan Youth Soccer Association
  Home Schedule/Results Past Schedules Maps News Calendar Forms Minutes Links

Spring 2005 
U10 Coed A 
U10 Coed B 
U10 Girls A 
U10 Girls B 
U11 Boys A 
U11 Boys B 
U11 Girls A 
U11 Girls B 
U12 Boys 
U12 Boys Elite 
U12 Girls 
U12 Girls Elite 
U13 Boys 
U13 Boys Elite 
U13 Girls 
U13 Girls Elite 
U14 Boys Elite 
U14 Girls 
U14 Girls Elite 
U14-U15 Boys 
U16 Boys Elite 
U16-U17 Boys 
U17-U19 Boys 
Fall 2012 
Spring 2012 
Fall 2011 
Spring 2011 
Fall 2010 
Spring 2010 
Fall 2009 
Spring 2009 
Fall 2008 
Spring 2008 
Fall 2007 
Spring 2007 
Fall 2006 
Spring 2006 
Fall 2005 
Fall 2004 
Spring 2004 
Fall 2003 
Spring 2003 

U14 Girls Elite

Standings

TeamWonLossTieGFGAGDPts
GRASA White7102732421
SCOR Red6022031720
Force5121615117
Kentwood530167915
Muskegon Lakers Gold3411316-310
Sailors S. C.3411225-1310
Portage251151417
SW Michigan161921-124
Michiana Echo080428-240

Schedule

GameDateTimeHome TeamScoreAway TeamVenueAction
1Sat04/16/0501:00 PMGRASA White20SW MichiganBrewer Park Field 1 
29Sat04/16/0503:00 PMMuskegon Lakers Gold20PortageReese Center Field 
2Sat04/16/0505:00 PMKentwood50SW MichiganBrewer Park Field 3 
3Sun04/17/0504:00 PMPortage13GRASA WhitePort Soccer Complex 
4Sun04/17/0505:00 PMSailors S. C.01SCOR RedSailor Soc Comp A 
5Sat04/23/0502:00 PMSW Michigan41Michiana EchoRocky Weed 
6Sat04/23/0503:00 PMMuskegon Lakers Gold23Sailors S. C.Reese Center Field 
8Sat04/23/0504:30 PMSCOR Red10KentwoodRoguewood East 
7Sat04/23/0505:00 PMGRASA White50ForceBrewer Park Field 1 
10Sun04/24/0502:00 PMForce21Muskegon Lakers GoldPlainwell 
11Sun04/24/0504:00 PMSW Michigan11PortageRocky Weed 
12Thu04/28/0506:00 PMGRASA White40Muskegon Lakers GoldBrewer Park Field 2 
13Sat04/30/0502:30 PMSCOR Red40SW MichiganRoguewood East 
24Sat04/30/0503:00 PMSailors S. C.33ForceSailor Soc Comp A 
14Sat04/30/0505:00 PMKentwood41Muskegon Lakers GoldBrewer Park Field 1 
15Sun05/01/0503:00 PMMuskegon Lakers Gold11SCOR RedReese Center Field 
16Sun05/01/0506:00 PMSailors S. C.07GRASA WhiteSailor Soc Comp A 
17Tue05/03/0506:00 PMGRASA White10KentwoodBrewer Park Field 2 
18Sat05/07/0501:00 PMMuskegon Lakers Gold31Michiana EchoReese Center Field 
19Sat05/07/0502:00 PMForce20PortagePlainwell 
20Sat05/07/0505:00 PMSailors S. C.21Michiana EchoSailor Soc Comp A 
21Sun05/08/0503:00 PMMichiana Echo12ForceNewton Park 
22Sun05/08/0504:30 PMSCOR Red20GRASA WhiteRoguewood East 
23Sat05/14/0504:00 PMSW Michigan13Muskegon Lakers GoldRocky Weed 
25Sat05/14/0505:00 PMKentwood10PortageBrewer Park Field 2 
26Sun05/15/0504:00 PMSW Michigan23Sailors S. C.Rocky Weed 
27Sun05/15/0507:00 PMMichiana Echo06SCOR RedNewton Park 
28Sat05/21/0502:00 PMForce43KentwoodPlainwell 
30Sun05/22/0502:00 PMPortage50Michiana EchoPort Soccer Complex 
31Sun05/22/0503:00 PMKentwood20Sailors S. C.Brewer Park Field 4 
9Tue05/24/0506:00 PMMichiana Echo05GRASA WhiteNewton Park 
32Sat06/04/0502:00 PMForce21SW MichiganPlainwell 
33Sat06/04/0503:00 PMPortage14SCOR RedPort Soccer Complex 
34Sun06/05/0502:00 PMPortage71Sailors S. C.Port Soccer Complex 
35Sun06/05/0505:00 PMMichiana Echo01KentwoodNewton Park 
36Sun06/12/0502:30 PMSCOR Red11ForceRoguewood East