West Michigan Youth Soccer Association
  Home Schedule/Results Past Schedules Maps News Calendar Forms Minutes Links

Fall 2003 
U10 Co-ed A 
U10 Co-ed B 
U10 Girls 
U11 Boys A 
U11 Boys B 
U11 Girls A 
U11 Girls B 
U12 Boys 
U12 Boys Elite 
U12 Girls 
U12 Girls Elite 
U13 Boys 
U13 Boys Elite 
U13 Girls 
U13 Girls Elite 
U14 Boys 
U14 Boys Elite 
U14 Girls 
U14 Girls Elite 
U15 Girls Elite 
U16 Girls 
U17 Girls 
U19 Women 
Fall 2012 
Spring 2012 
Fall 2011 
Spring 2011 
Fall 2010 
Spring 2010 
Fall 2009 
Spring 2009 
Fall 2008 
Spring 2008 
Fall 2007 
Spring 2007 
Fall 2006 
Spring 2006 
Fall 2005 
Spring 2005 
Fall 2004 
Spring 2004 
Spring 2003 

U15 Girls Elite

Standings

TeamWonLossTieGFGAGDPts
Portage7013082222
Lakeshore United521168816
PASS Impact4131881015
Charlotte4221911814
SW Michigan3411612410
Muskegon Lakers1701038-283
Force080125-240

Schedule

GameDateTimeHome TeamScoreAway TeamVenueAction
1Sat09/06/0302:00 PMForce05PortagePlainwell 
2Sat09/06/0302:30 PMCharlotte24SW MichiganKenneth Hope 
3Sun09/07/0303:00 PMMuskegon Lakers14Lakeshore UnitedReeths Puffer MS 
4Sun09/07/0304:00 PMSW Michigan40ForceRocky Weed Field 3 
6Sat09/13/0302:00 PMPASS Impact22CharlotteNorthview HS 
5Sat09/13/0302:00 PMSW Michigan23PortageRocky Weed Field 2 
7Sun09/14/0303:00 PMLakeshore United21SW MichiganHelder Park 
8Sun09/21/0302:00 PMLakeshore United00PASS ImpactHelder Park 
9Sun09/21/0304:00 PMMuskegon Lakers20ForceReeths Puffer MS 
10Sat09/27/0302:00 PMForce02CharlottePlainwell 
11Sat09/27/0304:00 PMSW Michigan30Muskegon LakersRocky Weed Field 2 
12Sun09/28/0302:00 PMForce13Lakeshore UnitedPlainwell 
13Sun09/28/0304:30 PMCharlotte62Muskegon LakersKenneth Hope 
14Sun10/05/0302:00 PMPortage21Lakeshore UnitedPort Soccer Complex 
15Sun10/05/0302:00 PMPASS Impact10SW MichiganNorthview HS 
16Sun10/05/0303:00 PMCharlotte50ForceKenneth Hope 
17Sat10/11/0303:00 PMLakeshore United52Muskegon LakersHelder Park 
18Sat10/11/0303:00 PMPortage33PASS ImpactPort Soccer Complex 
19Sun10/12/0301:30 PMCharlotte02PortageKenneth Hope 
20Sat10/18/0303:00 PMPortage31SW MichiganPort Soccer Complex 
21Sat10/18/0304:00 PMMuskegon Lakers26PASS ImpactReeths Puffer MS 
23Sun10/19/0302:00 PMPortage30ForcePort Soccer Complex 
22Sun10/19/0302:00 PMPASS Impact01Lakeshore UnitedNorthview HS 
24Sun10/19/0304:00 PMSW Michigan11CharlotteRocky Weed Field 3 
25Sat10/25/0302:00 PMLakeshore United01CharlotteHelder Park 
26Sat10/25/0303:00 PMMuskegon Lakers19PortageReeths Puffer HS 
27Sun10/26/0304:00 PMForce01PASS ImpactPlainwell 
28Sat11/01/0304:00 PMPASS Impact50Muskegon LakersNorthview HS