West Michigan Youth Soccer Association
  Home Schedule/Results Past Schedules Maps News Calendar Forms Minutes Links

Fall 2010 
U09 Boys 
U09 Girls A 
U09 Girls B 
U10 Boys A 
U10 Boys B 
U10 Girls A 
U10 Girls B 
U11 Boys A 
U11 Boys B 
U11 Girls A 
U11 Girls B 
U12 Boys A 
U12 Boys B 
U12 Boys Elite 
U12 Girls A 
U12 Girls B 
U12 Girls Elite 
U13 Boys 
U13 Boys Elite 
U13 Girls 
U13 Girls Elite 
U14 Boys 
U14 Boys Elite 
U14 Girls 
U14 Girls Elite 
U16 Girls 
U16 Girls Elite 
U16-18 Girls 
U17-19 Girls 
Fall 2012 
Spring 2012 
Fall 2011 
Spring 2011 
Spring 2010 
Fall 2009 
Spring 2009 
Fall 2008 
Spring 2008 
Fall 2007 
Spring 2007 
Fall 2006 
Spring 2006 
Fall 2005 
Spring 2005 
Fall 2004 
Spring 2004 
Fall 2003 
Spring 2003 

U13 Boys Elite

Standings

TeamWonLossTieGFGAGDPts
Kingdom Select 988002662024
GR Crew Jrs 99 Gold6112251719
Aguilas5302113815
Kentwood Falcons4311914513
Portage3321612411
Kalamazoo152823-155
Ole SC161919-104
East Lansiing071534-291

Schedule

GameDateTimeHome TeamScoreAway TeamVenueAction
500/00/0012:00 AMOle SC12AguilasBrewer Park Field 1Report Incorrect Score
4Sat09/11/1005:00 PMGR Crew Jrs 99 Gold10Ole SCMVP No 1 
8Sun09/12/1005:00 PMKingdom Select 9830Ole SCRiver Oaks Fld 6 
10Sat09/18/1003:00 PMEast Lansiing04PortageE Lansing Socc Comp 
11Sun09/19/1002:00 PMEast Lansiing16Kentwood FalconsE Lansing Socc Comp 
12Sun09/19/1005:00 PMOle SC03PortageBrewer Park Field 3 
13Sun09/19/1005:00 PMKingdom Select 9830KalamazooRiver Oaks Fld 7 
14Sat09/25/1003:00 PMPortage00GR Crew Jrs 99 GoldPort Complex Fld 3 
15Sat09/25/1005:00 PMKalamazoo12AguilasKal Complex Fld 3 
16Sat09/25/1005:00 PMKingdom Select 9850East LansiingRiver Oaks Fld 3 
17Sun09/26/1002:00 PMEast Lansiing11KalamazooE Lansing Socc Comp 
18Sun09/26/1004:00 PMPortage24Kingdom Select 98Port Complex Fld 5 
19Sun09/26/1005:00 PMOle SC00Kentwood FalconsBrewer Park Field 3 
2Sat10/02/1004:00 PMAguilas60East LansiingWalker City Cen Park 
20Sat10/02/1005:00 PMGR Crew Jrs 99 Gold23Kingdom Select 98MVP No 1 
21Sun10/03/1002:00 PMPortage41East LansiingPort Complex Fld 9 
22Sun10/03/1003:00 PMKentwood Falcons34AguilasBrewer Park Field 3 
23Sun10/03/1005:00 PMKalamazoo32Ole SCKal Complex Fld 5 
9Thu10/07/1006:00 PMKentwood Falcons13GR Crew Jrs 99 GoldBrewer Park Field 3 
3Sat10/09/1009:00 AMGR Crew Jrs 99 Gold30East LansiingMVP No 2 
24Sat10/09/1004:00 PMKentwood Falcons31KalamazooPat Patterson Stad 
25Sun10/10/1003:00 PMAguilas41PortageWalker City Cen Park 
26Sun10/10/1003:00 PMGR Crew Jrs 99 Gold70KalamazooMVP No 2 
27Sat10/16/1003:00 PMKentwood Falcons02Kingdom Select 98Brewer Park Field 3 
28Sat10/16/1005:00 PMKalamazoo11PortageKal Complex Fld 8 
7Sun10/17/1002:30 PMEast Lansiing25Ole SCE Lansing Socc Comp 
29Sun10/17/1005:00 PMKingdom Select 9821AguilasRiver Oaks Fld 2 
30Sat10/23/1003:00 PMPortage12Kentwood FalconsPort Complex Fld 4 
1Sat10/23/1004:00 PMAguilas01GR Crew Jrs 99 GoldWalker City Cen Park 
31Sun10/24/1003:30 PMAguilas24Kentwood FalconsWalker City Cen Park 
32Sun10/24/1005:00 PMKalamazoo14Kingdom Select 98Kal Complex Fld 9 
6Sun10/31/1005:00 PMOle SC15GR Crew Jrs 99 GoldBrewer Park Field 2