West Michigan Youth Soccer Association
  Home Schedule/Results Past Schedules Maps News Calendar Forms Minutes Links

Fall 2009 
U09 Boys 
U09 Girls 
U10 Boys A 
U10 Boys B 
U10 Girls A 
U10 Girls B 
U11 Boys 
U11 Girls A 
U11 Girls B 
U12 Boys A 
U12 Boys B 
U12 Boys Elite 
U12 Girls A 
U12 Girls B 
U12 Girls Elite 
U13 Boys 
U13 Boys Elite 
U13 Girls 
U13 Girls Elite 
U14 Boys A 
U14 Boys B 
U14 Boys Elite 
U14 Girls 
U14 Girls Elite 
U16 Girls 
U16 Girls Elite 
U19 Girls 
U19 Girls Elite 
Fall 2012 
Spring 2012 
Fall 2011 
Spring 2011 
Fall 2010 
Spring 2010 
Spring 2009 
Fall 2008 
Spring 2008 
Fall 2007 
Spring 2007 
Fall 2006 
Spring 2006 
Fall 2005 
Spring 2005 
Fall 2004 
Spring 2004 
Fall 2003 
Spring 2003 

U13 Boys Elite

Standings

TeamWonLossTieGFGAGDPts
Alliance Acad 98 Black7013472722
USA - Pierce6022271520
Crew Jrs Gold U125212982116
Strikers - Dault4401713412
Red Arrow3411718-110
Musegon Lakers Gold2421216-48
Ole SC2512239-177
SCOR Manett1521332-195
Rangers - Chris-Corey170834-263

Schedule

GameDateTimeHome TeamScoreAway TeamVenueAction
1Sat09/12/0904:00 PMCrew Jrs Gold U1232Red ArrowMVP No 3 
2Sun09/13/0902:00 PMOle SC42Red ArrowMarquette Park 
3Sun09/13/0904:00 PMRangers - Chris-Corey04USA - PierceSoccer Bowl 
4Sun09/13/0905:00 PMSCOR Manett26Crew Jrs Gold U12Roguewood Elem 
5Sat09/19/0904:00 PMRangers - Chris-Corey21Musegon Lakers GoldSoccer Bowl 
9Sat09/19/0905:00 PMAlliance Acad 98 Black30Strikers - DaultDavenport Univ 
7Sun09/20/0901:30 PMStrikers - Dault62Ole SCLakeshore MS Bucc St 
8Wed09/23/0907:00 PMMusegon Lakers Gold32Ole SCReese Center Field 
10Sat09/26/0902:30 PMUSA - Pierce30SCOR ManettHelder Park No 1 
11Sat09/26/0904:00 PMRangers - Chris-Corey36Ole SCSoccer Bowl 
6Sat09/26/0905:00 PMAlliance Acad 98 Black30Red ArrowBrewer Park Field 3 
12Sun09/27/0906:00 PMCrew Jrs Gold U1220Strikers - DaultMVP No 1 
14Sat10/03/0903:00 PMRed Arrow13USA - PierceKal Complex Fld 4 
13Sat10/03/0903:00 PMOle SC66SCOR ManettMarquette Park 
15Sat10/03/0905:00 PMAlliance Acad 98 Black73Rangers - Chris-CoreyDavenport Univ 
16Sun10/04/0901:00 PMRed Arrow33Musegon Lakers GoldKal Complex Fld 4 
17Sun10/04/0904:00 PMRangers - Chris-Corey04Strikers - DaultSoccer Bowl 
18Sat10/10/0903:00 PMRed Arrow30Rangers - Chris-CoreyKal Complex Fld 4 
19Sat10/10/0903:30 PMStrikers - Dault12USA - PierceLakeshore MS Bucc St 
20Sun10/11/0902:30 PMSCOR Manett13Red ArrowRoguewood Elem 
21Sun10/11/0905:30 PMStrikers - Dault10Musegon Lakers GoldLakeshore MS Bucc St 
22Sat10/17/0909:00 AMCrew Jrs Gold U1270Rangers - Chris-CoreyMVP No 1 
23Sat10/17/0903:00 PMMusegon Lakers Gold11SCOR ManettReese Center Field 
24Sat10/17/0905:30 PMOle SC26Alliance Acad 98 BlackMarquette Park 
25Sun10/18/0910:00 AMCrew Jrs Gold U1201Alliance Acad 98 BlackMVP No 1 
26Sun10/18/0901:00 PMRed Arrow31Strikers - DaultKal Complex Fld 10 
27Sun10/18/0902:30 PMSCOR Manett20Rangers - Chris-CoreyRoguewood Elem 
28Sun10/18/0903:00 PMMusegon Lakers Gold21Crew Jrs Gold U12Reese Center Field 
30Sat10/24/0903:30 PMStrikers - Dault41SCOR ManettLakeshore MS Bucc St 
31Sat10/24/0904:00 PMOle SC09Crew Jrs Gold U12Marquette Park 
32Sat10/24/0905:00 PMMusegon Lakers Gold03Alliance Acad 98 BlackReese Center Field 
33Sun10/25/0901:00 PMAlliance Acad 98 Black22USA - PierceDavenport Univ 
35Sun11/01/0901:00 PMSCOR Manett09Alliance Acad 98 BlackRoguewood Elem 
36Sun11/01/0902:00 PMUSA - Pierce32Musegon Lakers GoldHelder Park No 1 
29Mon11/02/0906:30 PMUSA - Pierce11Crew Jrs Gold U12Helder Park No 3 
34Tue11/03/0906:00 PMUSA - Pierce40Ole SCHelder Park No 2