West Michigan Youth Soccer Association
  Home Schedule/Results Past Schedules Maps News Calendar Forms Minutes Links

Spring 2009 
U09 Boys 
U09 Girls 
U10 Boys A 
U10 Boys B 
U10 Girls A 
U10 Girls B 
U11 Boys A 
U11 Boys B 
U11 Girls A 
U11 Girls B 
U12 Boys A 
U12 Boys B 
U12 Boys Elite 
U12 Girls A 
U12 Girls B 
U12 Girls Elite 
U13 Boys 
U13 Boys Elite 
U13 Girls Elite 
U13-14 Girls 
U14 Boys A 
U14 Boys B 
U14 Boys Elite 
U14 Girls 
U14 Girls Elite 
U16 Boys 
U16 Boys Elite 
U17 Boys Elite 
U18-19 Boys 
U18-19 Boys Elite 
Fall 2012 
Spring 2012 
Fall 2011 
Spring 2011 
Fall 2010 
Spring 2010 
Fall 2009 
Fall 2008 
Spring 2008 
Fall 2007 
Spring 2007 
Fall 2006 
Spring 2006 
Fall 2005 
Spring 2005 
Fall 2004 
Spring 2004 
Fall 2003 
Spring 2003 

U13 Boys Elite

Standings

TeamWonLossTieGFGAGDPts
Ole SC7013543122
GR Crew Jrs Gold U126022952420
GR Crew Jrs Black5301821-315
Kentwood440139412
CATS3501317-49
Muskegon Lakers3501419-59
SCOR3501319-69
Georgetown2511825-77
Red Arrow1701448-343

Schedule

GameDateTimeHome TeamScoreAway TeamVenueAction
1Sat04/18/0901:00 PMMuskegon Lakers10KentwoodReese Center Field 
2Sun04/19/0910:00 AMGR Crew Jrs Black06GR Crew Jrs Gold U12MVP No 2 
3Sun04/19/0901:00 PMKentwood61Red ArrowBrewer Park Field 1 
4Thu04/23/0906:30 PMCATS20Muskegon LakersBrewer Park Field 1 
5Sat04/25/0911:00 AMGR Crew Jrs Gold U1281Red ArrowMVP No 2 
6Sat04/25/0912:00 PMSCOR52GeorgetownRoguewood Elem 
7Sun04/26/0902:00 PMGR Crew Jrs Gold U1210KentwoodMVP No 2 
8Sun04/26/0905:00 PMRed Arrow23SCORKal Complex Fld 10 
9Fri05/01/0906:00 PMGeorgetown14GR Crew Jrs BlackSoccer Bowl 
10Sat05/02/0903:00 PMGeorgetown22GR Crew Jrs Gold U12Soccer Bowl 
11Sat05/02/0903:00 PMSCOR41Muskegon LakersRoguewood Elem 
12Sat05/02/0905:00 PMKentwood03Ole SCBrewer Park Field 1 
14Sun05/03/0905:00 PMCATS21SCORBrewer Park Field 1 
13Sun05/03/0905:00 PMMuskegon Lakers62Red ArrowReese Center Field 
15Sat05/09/0903:00 PMGR Crew Jrs Gold U1231CATSMVP No 2 
16Sat05/09/0903:00 PMSCOR01GR Crew Jrs BlackRoguewood Elem 
17Sat05/09/0905:00 PMOle SC30GeorgetownBrewer Park Field 1 
19Sun05/10/0911:00 AMKentwood20SCORBrewer Park Field 1 
18Sun05/10/0901:00 PMOle SC52GR Crew Jrs BlackBrewer Park Field 1 
20Sat05/16/0901:00 PMMuskegon Lakers51GR Crew Jrs BlackReese Center Field 
21Sat05/16/0903:00 PMCATS31GeorgetownBrewer Park Field 1 
22Sat05/16/0905:00 PMRed Arrow010Ole SCKal Complex Fld 3 
24Sun05/17/0903:00 PMKentwood10CATSBrewer Park Field 1 
23Sun05/17/0903:00 PMRed Arrow37GeorgetownKal Complex Fld 7 
25Fri05/29/0905:00 PMSCOR05Ole SCRoguewood Elem 
26Sat05/30/0901:00 PMGR Crew Jrs Black10KentwoodMVP No 2 
28Sat05/30/0905:00 PMGeorgetown31Muskegon LakersSoccer Bowl 
29Sun05/31/0912:00 PMGR Crew Jrs Black62Red ArrowMVP No 2 
31Sat06/06/0911:00 AMGR Crew Jrs Gold U1240SCORMVP No 2 
30Sat06/06/0911:00 AMGeorgetown24KentwoodSoccer Bowl 
32Sat06/06/0901:00 PMGR Crew Jrs Black32CATSMVP No 2 
33Sat06/06/0905:00 PMOle SC30Muskegon LakersBrewer Park Field 1 
27Sun06/07/0901:00 PMRed Arrow32CATSKal Complex Fld 10 
34Sat06/13/0902:00 PMMuskegon Lakers04GR Crew Jrs Gold U12Reese Center Field 
35Sat06/13/0905:00 PMCATS15Ole SCBrewer Park Field 1 
36Sun06/14/0905:00 PMOle SC11GR Crew Jrs Gold U12Brewer Park Field 1