West Michigan Youth Soccer Association
  Home Schedule/Results Past Schedules Maps News Calendar Forms Minutes Links

Spring 2009 
U09 Boys 
U09 Girls 
U10 Boys A 
U10 Boys B 
U10 Girls A 
U10 Girls B 
U11 Boys A 
U11 Boys B 
U11 Girls A 
U11 Girls B 
U12 Boys A 
U12 Boys B 
U12 Boys Elite 
U12 Girls A 
U12 Girls B 
U12 Girls Elite 
U13 Boys 
U13 Boys Elite 
U13 Girls Elite 
U13-14 Girls 
U14 Boys A 
U14 Boys B 
U14 Boys Elite 
U14 Girls 
U14 Girls Elite 
U16 Boys 
U16 Boys Elite 
U17 Boys Elite 
U18-19 Boys 
U18-19 Boys Elite 
Fall 2012 
Spring 2012 
Fall 2011 
Spring 2011 
Fall 2010 
Spring 2010 
Fall 2009 
Fall 2008 
Spring 2008 
Fall 2007 
Spring 2007 
Fall 2006 
Spring 2006 
Fall 2005 
Spring 2005 
Fall 2004 
Spring 2004 
Fall 2003 
Spring 2003 

U12 Boys Elite

Standings

TeamWonLossTieGFGAGDPts
Alliance FC Black60244113320
Portage - Green5123492517
Georgetown - Malefyt51145212416
GR Crew Jrs Gold U115302424015
TKO Academy42221111014
PASS Impact U112512034-147
SCOR1611033-234
Strikers1611443-294
Georgetown - Chris-Corey1601743-263

Schedule

GameDateTimeHome TeamScoreAway TeamVenueAction
2Sat04/18/0903:00 PMStrikers15PASS Impact U11Hofma Park 
4Sat04/25/0905:00 PMPortage - Green90Georgetown - Chris-CoreyPort Complex Fld 7 
5Sat04/25/0905:15 PMTKO Academy01GR Crew Jrs Gold U11Kal Complex Fld 9 
6Sun04/26/0912:00 PMSCOR02TKO AcademyRoguewood West 
7Sun04/26/0901:30 PMStrikers37Portage - GreenHofma Park 
9Wed04/29/0905:30 PMGeorgetown - Malefyt73GR Crew Jrs Gold U1128th Avenue Fld 2 
10Sat05/02/0910:00 AMAlliance FC Black120Georgetown - Chris-CoreyMich Field Sports 6 
11Sat05/02/0911:30 AMGR Crew Jrs Gold U1141StrikersMVP 3 South 
12Sat05/02/0906:00 PMGeorgetown - Malefyt43TKO Academy28th Avenue Fld 2 
13Sun05/03/0901:00 PMPortage - Green40SCORPort Complex Fld 6Report Incorrect Score
14Wed05/06/0905:30 PMGeorgetown - Chris-Corey35GR Crew Jrs Gold U1128th Avenue Fld 2 
15Sat05/09/0902:00 PMGeorgetown - Chris-Corey56Strikers28th Avenue Fld 2 
16Sun05/10/0902:00 PMPASS Impact U1121SCORSunshine Church B 
17Sun05/10/0904:00 PMAlliance FC Black54Georgetown - MalefytMich Field Sports 6 
18Sat05/16/0912:00 PMGeorgetown - Malefyt111Strikers28th Avenue Fld 2 
19Sat05/16/0902:30 PMSCOR43Georgetown - Chris-CoreyRoguewood West 
20Sat05/16/0905:00 PMPASS Impact U1115Alliance FC BlackSunshine Church B 
33Sat05/16/0907:00 PMSCOR12GR Crew Jrs Gold U11Roguewood West 
21Sun05/17/0910:00 AMAlliance FC Black33TKO AcademyMich Field Sports 6 
3Tue05/26/0906:30 PMStrikers22SCORHofma Park 
1Fri05/29/0906:00 PMGeorgetown - Chris-Corey24TKO Academy28th Avenue Fld 2 
23Fri05/29/0906:30 PMGeorgetown - Malefyt55PASS Impact U1128th Avenue Fld 2 
24Sat05/30/0903:00 PMPortage - Green23Georgetown - MalefytPort Complex Fld 7 
25Sat05/30/0906:00 PMGR Crew Jrs Gold U1182PASS Impact U11MVP 3 South 
26Sun05/31/0901:00 PMTKO Academy50StrikersKal Complex Fld 4 
8Sun05/31/0902:00 PMPASS Impact U1116Portage - GreenSunshine Church B 
27Fri06/05/0906:30 PMAlliance FC Black70SCORMich Field Sports 6 
28Fri06/05/0907:00 PMGR Crew Jrs Gold U1104Portage - GreenMVP 3 South 
29Sat06/06/0902:00 PMPASS Impact U1134Georgetown - Chris-CoreySunshine Church B 
30Sat06/06/0904:30 PMStrikers04Alliance FC BlackHofma Park 
31Sat06/06/0906:30 PMSCOR211Georgetown - MalefytRoguewood West 
32Sun06/07/0901:00 PMTKO Academy41PASS Impact U11Kal Complex Fld 4 
34Sun06/07/0904:30 PMPortage - Green22Alliance FC BlackPort Complex Fld 6 
35Wed06/10/0906:00 PMGeorgetown - Chris-CoreyGeorgetown - Malefyt28th Avenue Fld 2Report Result
36Wed06/10/0907:00 PMGR Crew Jrs Gold U1116Alliance FC BlackMVP 3 South 
22Thu06/11/0906:00 PMTKO Academy00Portage - GreenKal Complex Fld 9