West Michigan Youth Soccer Association
  Home Schedule/Results Past Schedules Maps News Calendar Forms Minutes Links

Spring 2009 
U09 Boys 
U09 Girls 
U10 Boys A 
U10 Boys B 
U10 Girls A 
U10 Girls B 
U11 Boys A 
U11 Boys B 
U11 Girls A 
U11 Girls B 
U12 Boys A 
U12 Boys B 
U12 Boys Elite 
U12 Girls A 
U12 Girls B 
U12 Girls Elite 
U13 Boys 
U13 Boys Elite 
U13 Girls Elite 
U13-14 Girls 
U14 Boys A 
U14 Boys B 
U14 Boys Elite 
U14 Girls 
U14 Girls Elite 
U16 Boys 
U16 Boys Elite 
U17 Boys Elite 
U18-19 Boys 
U18-19 Boys Elite 
Fall 2012 
Spring 2012 
Fall 2011 
Spring 2011 
Fall 2010 
Spring 2010 
Fall 2009 
Fall 2008 
Spring 2008 
Fall 2007 
Spring 2007 
Fall 2006 
Spring 2006 
Fall 2005 
Spring 2005 
Fall 2004 
Spring 2004 
Fall 2003 
Spring 2003 

U12 Boys A

Standings

TeamWonLossTieGFGAGDPts
Red Arrow - Tatchell71030121821
Portage - Gold6202581718
TKO Academy U114221615114
Kingdom United4312122-113
Battle Creek4401519-412
SW Michigan3411519-410
Marshall2512127-67
Michiana Echo - Blue2601425-116
Force1611727-104

Schedule

GameDateTimeHome TeamScoreAway TeamVenueAction
31Sat04/18/0903:00 PMRed Arrow - Tatchell23Kingdom UnitedKal Complex Fld 9Report Incorrect Score
3Sun04/19/0901:00 PMBattle Creek21ForceBC Riverside U12 
2Sun04/19/0902:30 PMMichiana Echo - Blue14Red Arrow - TatchellNewton Park 
1Sun04/19/0904:45 PMMarshall26SW MichiganMarshall U12 
4Sun04/19/0905:00 PMKingdom United12TKO Academy U11River Oaks Fld 13 
13Sat04/25/0903:00 PMTKO Academy U1121Portage - GoldKal Complex Fld 4 
18Sun04/26/0902:00 PMForce12Michiana Echo - BluePlainwell U12FReport Incorrect Score
20Sun04/26/0903:00 PMRed Arrow - Tatchell43TKO Academy U11Kal Complex Fld 4 
6Sat05/02/0902:00 PMSW Michigan42Michiana Echo - BlueRocky Weed Field 7 
19Sat05/02/0903:00 PMKingdom United43MarshallRiver Oaks Fld 9B 
17Sat05/02/0905:00 PMBattle Creek03Portage - GoldBC Riverside U12 
8Sun05/03/0901:00 PMKingdom United53Battle CreekRiver Oaks Fld 8B 
30Sun05/03/0901:15 PMSW Michigan32ForceRocky Weed Field 7 
7Sun05/03/0903:00 PMRed Arrow - Tatchell21Portage - GoldKal Complex Fld 4 
5Sun05/03/0905:00 PMTKO Academy U1122MarshallKal Complex Fld 9 
15Sun05/10/0901:00 PMMichiana Echo - Blue42Battle CreekNewton Park 
14Sun05/10/0901:30 PMSW Michigan03Red Arrow - TatchellRocky Weed Field 7 
16Sun05/10/0902:45 PMMarshall43ForceMarshall U12 
10Sat05/16/0905:00 PMPortage - Gold50SW MichiganPort Complex Fld 7 
32Sun05/17/0902:00 PMPortage - Gold41MarshallPort Complex Fld 8 
9Sun05/17/0904:00 PMMichiana Echo - Blue12TKO Academy U11Newton Park 
11Sun05/17/0905:00 PMForce41Kingdom UnitedPlainwell U12F 
27Sat05/30/0905:00 PMPortage - Gold52Kingdom UnitedPort Complex Fld 7 
29Sat05/30/0905:00 PMTKO Academy U1102Battle CreekKal Complex Fld 9 
25Sun05/31/0901:30 PMBattle Creek20SW MichiganBC Riverside U12 
26Sun05/31/0902:00 PMForce28Red Arrow - TatchellPlainwell U12F 
28Sun05/31/0902:45 PMMarshall62Michiana Echo - BlueMarshall U12 
22Sat06/06/0901:30 PMPortage - Gold41ForceRiver Oaks Fld 9B 
23Sun06/07/0909:30 AMRed Arrow - Tatchell41Battle CreekRiver Oaks Fld 13 
24Sun06/07/0909:45 AMTKO Academy U1121SW MichiganRiver Oaks Fld 8B 
21Sun06/07/0909:45 AMKingdom United42Michiana Echo - BlueRiver Oaks Fld 8A 
33Sun06/07/0901:30 PMMichiana Echo - Blue02Portage - GoldRiver Oaks Fld 13Report Incorrect Score
34Sun06/07/0901:30 PMMarshall13Red Arrow - TatchellRiver Oaks Fld 8B 
36Sun06/07/0902:45 PMForce33TKO Academy U11River Oaks Fld 12 
35Sun06/07/0904:45 PMSW Michigan11Kingdom UnitedRiver Oaks Fld 12 
12Sun06/07/0905:30 PMBattle Creek32MarshallRiver Oaks Fld 8B