West Michigan Youth Soccer Association
  Home Schedule/Results Past Schedules Maps News Calendar Forms Minutes Links

Fall 2007 
U09 Boys 
U09 Girls 
U10 Boys 
U10 Girls A 
U10 Girls B 
U11 Boys A 
U11 Boys B 
U11 Girls A 
U11 Girls B 
U12 Boys A 
U12 Boys B 
U12 Boys Elite 
U12 Girls A 
U12 Girls B 
U12 Girls Elite 
U13 Boys 
U13 Boys Elite 
U13 Girls 
U13 Girls Elite 
U14 Boys 
U14 Boys Elite 
U14 Girls 
U14 Girls Elite 
U16 Girls 
U16 Girls Elite 
U18 Girls 
Fall 2012 
Spring 2012 
Fall 2011 
Spring 2011 
Fall 2010 
Spring 2010 
Fall 2009 
Spring 2009 
Fall 2008 
Spring 2008 
Spring 2007 
Fall 2006 
Spring 2006 
Fall 2005 
Spring 2005 
Fall 2004 
Spring 2004 
Fall 2003 
Spring 2003 

U12 Girls B

Standings

TeamWonLossTieGFGAGDPts
Kalamazoo7102982121
Shoreline Breakers6203172418
Sting4222215714
Michiana Echo - Gold431159613
Portage - Gold3411812610
Kingdom Select - Crawshaw2601328-156
Sturgis080857-490

Schedule

GameDateTimeHome TeamScoreAway TeamVenueAction
2Sat09/08/0702:00 PMSturgis06Shoreline BreakersSturgis Franks Park 
1Sat09/08/0704:00 PMMichiana Echo - Gold00StingPrairie Vista 
3Sun09/09/0702:00 PMKingdom Select - Crawshaw05KalamazooRiver Oaks 
5Sat09/15/0703:00 PMSting21Portage - GoldPort Soccer Complex 
6Sat09/15/0704:00 PMKingdom Select - Crawshaw32SturgisRiver Oaks 
4Sat09/15/0705:00 PMKalamazoo10Michiana Echo - GoldKal Socc Comp Fld 6 
28Sun09/16/0704:00 PMPortage - Gold20Shoreline BreakersPort Soccer Complex 
9Sat09/22/0702:00 PMSturgis17Michiana Echo - GoldSturgis Franks Park 
7Sat09/22/0703:00 PMPortage - Gold12KalamazooPort Soccer Complex 
8Sat09/22/0704:00 PMShoreline Breakers20Kingdom Select - CrawshawSouth Haven HS 
12Sat09/29/0702:30 PMMichiana Echo - Gold21Shoreline BreakersPrairie Vista 
10Sat09/29/0703:00 PMKalamazoo30StingKal Socc Comp Fld 6 
11Sat09/29/0704:00 PMSturgis16Portage - GoldSturgis Franks Park 
15Sun09/30/0704:00 PMKingdom Select - Crawshaw03Michiana Echo - GoldRiver Oaks 
16Sat10/06/0705:00 PMPortage - Gold50Kingdom Select - CrawshawPort Soccer ComplexReport Incorrect Score
17Sun10/07/0702:00 PMSting24Shoreline BreakersPort Soccer Complex 
26Sun10/07/0702:30 PMMichiana Echo - Gold03KalamazooPrairie Vista 
14Sat10/13/0702:00 PMShoreline Breakers20Portage - GoldSouth Haven HSReport Incorrect Score
13Sat10/13/0705:00 PMSting81SturgisPort Soccer Complex 
18Sun10/14/0701:00 PMKalamazoo91SturgisKal Socc Comp Fld 6Report Incorrect Score
24Sat10/20/0703:00 PMSting31Michiana Echo - GoldPort Soccer Complex 
22Sat10/20/0703:00 PMKalamazoo61Kingdom Select - CrawshawKal Socc Comp Fld 6 
23Sat10/20/0704:00 PMShoreline Breakers111SturgisSouth Haven HS 
27Sun10/21/0702:00 PMPortage - Gold33StingPort Soccer Complex 
21Sat10/27/0704:00 PMShoreline Breakers50KalamazooSouth Haven HS 
25Sat10/27/0704:00 PMSturgis17Kingdom Select - CrawshawSturgis Franks ParkReport Incorrect Score
19Sat10/27/0705:00 PMMichiana Echo - Gold20Portage - GoldNewton Park 
20Sun10/28/0704:00 PMKingdom Select - Crawshaw24StingRiver Oaks